2019 Volleyball Schedule

Saturday August 24, 2019
UC Merced #
Saturday, August 24
4:00 PM
West Field House
Academy of Art vs. UC Merced #
Saturday, August 24
5:30 PM
Academy of Art #
Saturday, August 24
7:00 PM
scrimmage
Friday August 30, 2019
Saturday August 31, 2019
Tuesday September 03, 2019
Thursday September 05, 2019
Friday September 06, 2019
Saturday September 07, 2019
Sunday September 08, 2019
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Thursday September 12, 2019
Friday September 13, 2019
Saturday September 14, 2019
Sunday September 15, 2019
Monday September 16, 2019
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Friday September 20, 2019
Saturday September 21, 2019
Westcliff
Saturday, September 21
Cancelled
Sunday September 22, 2019
Monday September 23, 2019
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Thursday September 26, 2019
Friday September 27, 2019
Gavilan College #
1
Friday, September 27
Final
West Field House
Saturday September 28, 2019
Monday September 30, 2019
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Thursday October 03, 2019
Friday October 04, 2019
Feather River College #
Friday, October 04
10:00 PM
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Saturday October 05, 2019
Sunday October 06, 2019
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Thursday October 10, 2019
Friday October 11, 2019
Saturday October 12, 2019
Sunday October 13, 2019
Tuesday October 15, 2019
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Thursday October 17, 2019
Friday October 18, 2019
Holy Family College (Wis.)
Friday, October 18
4:00 PM
Holy Family Tri-Match
Faith Bapt. Bible
Friday, October 18
4:00 PM
Holy Family Tri-Match
Crown (Minn.)
Friday, October 18
8:00 PM
Cooper Union
Pratt
Friday, October 18
8:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Delaware Valley
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
John Jay
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
Hamline
Saturday, October 19
3:30 PM
Hamline Triangular
New Hope Christian
Saturday, October 19
7:30 PM
New Hope Christian
Saturday, October 19
10:00 PM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Sunday, October 20
10:00 AM
@ Trinity Washington Tri-Match
Trinity (D.C.)
Sunday, October 20
12:00 PM
Monday October 21, 2019
Fisher
Monday, October 21
6:00 PM
Fisher
Monday, October 21
8:00 PM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
York (NY)
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Thursday October 24, 2019
Lehman
Thursday, October 24
6:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
Thursday, October 24
7:30 PM
Thursday, October 24
8:30 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Silver Lake
Friday, October 25
6:15 PM
@ Milwaukee, WI
Dayspring Bible
Friday, October 25
8:30 PM
@ Milwaukee, WI
Academy of Art
Friday, October 25
10:00 PM
Senior Night - West Field House
Saturday October 26, 2019
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Saturday, October 26
1:15 PM
Medgar Evers
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
Saturday, October 26
3:00 PM
Dayspring Bible College #
Saturday, October 26
3:30 PM
MMU Invite
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Moody Bible
Wednesday, October 30
TBA
Thursday October 31, 2019
Yeshiva
Thursday, October 31
8:00 PM
Friday November 01, 2019
North Park
Friday, November 01
8:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
2:00 PM
ACAA Tournament- University of Valley Forge
Saturday, November 02
5:00 PM
Conference Semi-Finals
Sunday November 03, 2019
TBD ACAA Tournament
Sunday, November 03
TBA
Conference Finals
Sunday, November 03
11:00 AM
@ ACAA Tournament- University of Valley Forge
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season