2019 Men's Soccer Schedule

Friday August 30, 2019
Northland
Friday, August 30
4:00 PM
Emerson
Friday, August 30
6:00 PM
@ Salem State Salem State Invitational
Academy of Art
Friday, August 30
7:00 PM
Saturday August 31, 2019
Keene St.
Saturday, August 31
4:00 PM
@ Salem, Mass. (Salem State University) Salem State Soccer Classic
King's (NY)
Saturday, August 31
4:00 PM
Lakeland
Saturday, August 31
6:00 PM
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sunday September 01, 2019
Westminster (MO)
Sunday, September 01
2:00 PM
Monday September 02, 2019
Monday, September 02
2:00 PM
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Penn St.-Hazleton
Wednesday, September 04
TBA
Wednesday, September 04
7:30 PM
Friday September 06, 2019
Whitman
Friday, September 06
7:00 PM
@ Spokane, WA Whitworth Soccer Field - Spokane, Washington
Saturday September 07, 2019
Marian (Wis.)
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Scranton
Saturday, September 07
3:30 PM
Sunday September 08, 2019
Concordia Wisconsin
Sunday, September 08
12:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Hazleton
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Monday September 09, 2019
Lawrence
Monday, September 09
8:00 PM
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Cairn
Wednesday, September 11
TBA
Plymouth St.
Wednesday, September 11
5:00 PM
New Jersey City
Wednesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Thursday September 12, 2019
Northland
Thursday, September 12
7:00 PM
Friday September 13, 2019
Chapman vs. Puget Sound
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
Edgewood
Friday, September 13
8:00 PM
Saturday September 14, 2019
Five Towns
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
Franklin
Saturday, September 14
6:30 PM
Sunday September 15, 2019
Sunday, September 15
1:00 PM
Chapman vs. Pac. Lutheran
Sunday, September 15
2:00 PM
Slugfest Tournament
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Penn State-Mont Alto
Tuesday, September 17
4:30 PM
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Coe
Wednesday, September 18
3:00 PM
Lesley
Wednesday, September 18
4:00 PM
Millikin
Wednesday, September 18
8:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
Cal St. Monterey Bay
Friday, September 20
10:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Saturday, September 21
2:00 PM
Sunday September 22, 2019
John Jay
Sunday, September 22
TBA
Eureka
Sunday, September 22
2:00 PM
Saint John's (Minn.)
Sunday, September 22
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Marymount (Va.)
Wednesday, September 25
4:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25
6:00 PM
William Jessup
Wednesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Thursday September 26, 2019
Northwestern (Minn.)
Thursday, September 26
6:00 AM
North Central (Minn.)
Thursday, September 26
3:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Christendom
Saturday, September 28
2:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
Saturday, September 28
4:00 PM
Marywood
Saturday, September 28
4:00 PM
Fresno Pacific
Saturday, September 28
9:00 PM
Sunday September 29, 2019
Delaware Valley
Sunday, September 29
1:00 PM
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Augustana (Ill.)
Tuesday, October 01
8:00 PM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Bluffton
Wednesday, October 02
2:00 PM
Friday October 04, 2019
Friday, October 04
2:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
Friday, October 04
3:30 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Vaughn
Saturday, October 05
4:00 PM
Sunday October 06, 2019
Penn St.-Greater Allegheny
Sunday, October 06
12:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
Sunday, October 06
12:00 PM
at Aviator Sports Center
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Cal St. East Bay
Tuesday, October 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday October 09, 2019
St. Norbert
Wednesday, October 09
7:30 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Penn St.-Beaver
Thursday, October 10
3:30 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
The New School
Saturday, October 12
12:00 PM
Emmaus
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
NCAA DIII
Occidental
Saturday, October 12
7:00 PM
Monday October 14, 2019
Tuesday October 15, 2019
Lawrence
Tuesday, October 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Salem St.
Wednesday, October 16
3:00 PM
Ripon
Wednesday, October 16
4:30 PM
Redlands
Wednesday, October 16
5:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Cooper Union
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Central Penn
Saturday, October 19
3:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
Saturday, October 19
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Saturday, October 19
8:00 PM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Culinary Institute of America
Sunday, October 20
12:00 PM
Monday October 21, 2019
Crown (Minn.)
Monday, October 21
4:30 PM
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Brooklyn
Wednesday, October 23
4:00 PM
Westfield St.
Wednesday, October 23
7:00 PM
North Park
Wednesday, October 23
8:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Wartburg
Friday, October 25
8:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Webb Institute
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
New England Col.
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
Central Penn
Saturday, October 26
3:30 PM
Sunday October 27, 2019
The New School
Sunday, October 27
12:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton
Sunday, October 27
1:30 PM
Monday October 28, 2019
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Tuesday, October 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Dominican (Cal.)
Wednesday, October 30
5:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
TBA
@ ACAA Tournament- Pine Manor College
Wednesday November 06, 2019