2019-20 Men's Basketball Schedule

Tuesday November 05, 2019
Tuesday, November 05
7:30 PM
UMBC Event Center
Santa Clara
Tuesday, November 05
10:00 PM
Friday November 08, 2019
Goucher
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Friday, November 08
6:00 PM
Tipoff Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Johnson & Wales (CO) vs Pacific Lutheran
Friday, November 08
8:00 PM
Tipoff Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Saturday November 09, 2019
Husson
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (CO) vs Pacific
Saturday, November 09
4:00 PM
Tipoff Classic- West Field House
Sarah Lawrence
Saturday, November 09
8:00 PM
Dubuque
Saturday, November 09
8:00 PM
Sunday November 10, 2019
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Lakeland
Tuesday, November 12
6:00 PM
Webb Institute
Tuesday, November 12
8:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
The New School
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Puget Sound
Friday, November 15
9:00 PM
West Field House
Saturday November 16, 2019
WNE Tournament
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Geneva
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Lawrence
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
Caltech vs. Puget Sound
Saturday, November 16
5:00 PM
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sunday November 17, 2019
WNE Tournament
Sunday, November 17
TBA
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Manhattanville
Tuesday, November 19
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
King's (N.Y.)
Thursday, November 21
8:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Carthage
Friday, November 22
8:00 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
TBA
Saturday, November 23
TBA
@ Carthage
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Sunday November 24, 2019
Wis.-Stout
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Touro
Monday, November 25
8:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Emerson
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
St. Scholastica
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Redlands
Wednesday, November 27
10:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
Five Towns
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Cal Maritime
Tuesday, December 03
10:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Framingham St.
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Wednesday, December 04
8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
Wednesday, December 04
8:00 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Saturday December 07, 2019
Westfield St.
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
SUNY ESF
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
West Coast Baptist
Saturday, December 07
10:00 PM
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Tuesday, December 10
5:00 PM
Thursday December 12, 2019
Saturday December 14, 2019
Caltech
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Redlands
Monday, December 16
8:00 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Simpson
Tuesday, December 17
8:30 PM
@ San Diego City College -1313 Park Boulevard
Thursday December 19, 2019
Carleton
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Friday December 20, 2019
Chapman vs. Lewis & Clark
Friday, December 20
4:00 PM
UCSC Holiday Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Saturday December 21, 2019
Denison
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
UCSC Holiday Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Whittier vs Lewis & Clark
Saturday, December 21
6:00 PM
UCSC Holiday Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sunday December 22, 2019
Whittier vs Denison
Sunday, December 22
4:00 PM
UCSC Holiday Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Saturday December 28, 2019
USJ (Conn.) Tournament
Saturday, December 28
TBA
West Coast Baptist
Saturday, December 28
10:00 PM
Sunday December 29, 2019
USJ (Conn.) Tournament
Sunday, December 29
TBA
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Salve Regina
Tuesday, December 31
1:00 PM
Whittier
Tuesday, December 31
6:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Northland
Thursday, January 02
6:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Bryn Athyn
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Alma
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Rivier
Monday, January 06
TBA
Tuesday January 07, 2020
Bard
Tuesday, January 07
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
New York U.
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Friday January 10, 2020
Sunday January 12, 2020
Culinary Institute
Sunday, January 12
1:00 PM
Holy Family (Wis.)
Sunday, January 12
3:00 PM
Tuesday January 14, 2020
SUNY Delhi
Tuesday, January 14
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Wednesday, January 15
3:00 PM
Hartwick
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wis.-Superior
Wednesday, January 15
8:30 PM
Friday January 17, 2020
Me.-Fort Kent
Friday, January 17
12:00 PM
Chico State
Friday, January 17
10:00 PM
Exhibition
Saturday January 18, 2020
Maine Maritime
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Alvernia
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Westcliff
Saturday, January 18
10:00 PM
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sunday January 19, 2020
Bethesda University
Sunday, January 19
10:00 PM
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Monday January 20, 2020
St. Elizabeth
Monday, January 20
10:00 AM
@ Barclays Center
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Cairn
Wednesday, January 22
TBA
St. Scholastica
Wednesday, January 22
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Thursday January 23, 2020
Cal Miramar
Thursday, January 23
10:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Five Towns
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Bay College
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Monday January 27, 2020
Cabrini
Monday, January 27
7:00 PM
Tuesday January 28, 2020
Bowdoin
Tuesday, January 28
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Bay College
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Thursday January 30, 2020
King's (N.Y.)
Thursday, January 30
8:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
SUNY Delhi
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Cal Miramar
Saturday, February 01
4:30 PM
Senior Day - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Dean College
Tuesday, February 04
6:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, February 04
7:00 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Me.-Fort Kent
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
La Verne
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Westcliff
Sunday, February 09
10:00 PM
at Santiago Canyon College
Tuesday February 11, 2020
Vaughn
Tuesday, February 11
8:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Fisher
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Holy Family (Wis.)
Saturday, February 15
TBA
SUNY Delhi
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Rhode Island School of Design
Sunday, February 16
3:00 PM
Monday February 17, 2020
Rochester (Mich.)
Monday, February 17
TBA
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Great Lakes Christian
Tuesday, February 18
5:00 PM
Touro
Tuesday, February 18
8:00 PM
Friday February 21, 2020
Cooper Union
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
St. Katherine
Saturday, February 22
11:00 PM
at Alliant International Univ.
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ ACAA Tournament- SUNY Delhi
Friday March 06, 2020
NCAA Tournament First/Second Round
Friday, March 06
TBA
Saturday March 07, 2020
NCAA Tournament First/Second Round
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Sunday April 05, 2020
NCAA Division III Finals
Sunday, April 05
TBA
State Farm Arena- Atlanta, GA
# Exhibition
% Post season