Top Stories

Tabs

Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Finlandia
3 vs. Northland
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 18 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Finlandia
0 at Wis.-Superior
Sep 18 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1 Wis.-Whitewater
1 at Millikin
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 North Central (Minn.)
1 vs. Finlandia
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 18 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Lesley
2 at Pine Manor
Sep 18 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Finlandia
3 at Coe
Sep 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Mount Mary
3 at Maranatha Baptist
Sep 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Penn State-Mont Alto
2 at Valley Forge
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Alverno
0 at Mount Mary
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
5 Penn St.-Mont Alto
2 at Valley Forge
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
6 UC Merced
0 at Mills
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Simpson (CA)
10 at UC Santa Cruz
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lesley
0 at Pine Manor
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Penn State Brandywine
0 at Valley Forge
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lesley
0 at Pine Manor
Sep 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Olivet
6 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sep 15 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
0 at UC Santa Cruz
Sep 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Occidental
Sep 14 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Franklin
0 at Finlandia
Sep 14 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Wis.-Whitewater
0 at Rockford
Sep 14 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Mount Mary
2 at Crown (Minn.)
Sep 14 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Valley Forge
3 at Hollins
Sep 14 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pratt
3 at Maritime (N.Y.)
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 New Jersey City
3 vs. Pratt
@ Bronxville, N.Y.
Sep 14 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
2 Pine Manor
1 at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sep 14 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Pratt
18 at Five Towns
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pratt
1 at Sarah Lawrence
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mount Mary
3 at Rockford
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 UC Santa Cruz
3 at La Verne
Leopard Invitational
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mount Mary
3 vs. Moody Bible
@ Rockford, Ill.
Sep 14 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Lakeland
3 at Finlandia
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Whittier
@ La Verne, CA
La Verne Invitational
Sep 14 Final
Women's Soccer
6 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Caltech
Sep 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mills
3 vs. Austin
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sep 13 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Wis.-Whitewater
0 at Edgewood
Sep 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mount Mary
3 vs. Maranatha Baptist
@ Rockford, Ill.
Rockford Univ. Invitational
Sep 13 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Valley Forge
4 at Christendom
Sep 13 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Maranatha Baptist
6 at Finlandia
Sep 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mills
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lawrence
0 vs. Mount Mary
@ Rockford, Ill.
Rockford Invitational
Sep 13 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Mount Mary
4 at Martin Luther
Sep 13 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at UC Santa Cruz
Sep 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Pomona-Pitzer
ULV Tournament
Sep 13 Final
Women's Soccer
7 Academy of Art
0 at Mills
Sep 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Puget Sound
2 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ La Verne, CA
Leopard Invitational

2019 Women's Soccer Standings

Overall
Finlandia 4-1-1
UC Santa Cruz 4-1-1
Pratt 1-4
Valley Forge 1-4
Mount Mary 1-5
Pine Manor 0-0
Mills 0-6
Full Standings

2019 Men's Soccer Standings

Overall
Wis.-Whitewater 8-0-1
Pine Manor 6-1-1
Valley Forge 4-2
UC Santa Cruz 3-2-1
Finlandia 1-5-1
Pratt 0-3-1
Full Standings

2019 Volleyball Standings

Overall
Pratt 2-2
UC Santa Cruz 6-7
Valley Forge 1-5
Pine Manor 0-2
Finlandia 0-8
Mills 0-8
Mount Mary 0-13
Full Standings

2019-20 Men's Basketball Standings

Overall
Finlandia 0-0
Pine Manor 0-0
Pratt 0-0
UC Santa Cruz 0-0
Valley Forge 0-0
Full Standings

2019-20 Women's Basketball Standings

Overall
Finlandia 0-0
Mount Mary 0-0
Pine Manor 0-0
Pratt 0-0
SUNY Delhi 0-0
Thomas More 0-0
UC Santa Cruz 0-0
Valley Forge 0-0
Full Standings

2019-20 Softball Standings

Overall
Finlandia 0-0
Mount Mary 0-0
Pine Manor 0-0
Pratt 0-0
SUNY Delhi 0-0
Valley Forge 0-0
Full Standings
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Women's Cross Country
Valley Forge
at Charger Invitational | Lancaster, PA
Sep 20 4:15 p.m.
Women's Cross Country
Mills
at USF Invite | San Francisco, CA
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Men's Cross Country
Valley Forge
at Charger Invitational | Lancaster, PA
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Valley Forge
vs. Oswego
@ Dallas, PA
Sep 20 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz
vs. Salisbury
@ Alumni Gym- Glenside, PA
Arcadia Classic
Sep 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia
vs. Rose-Hulman
@ Kenosha, WI
Sep 20 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz
at Arcadia
Arcadia Classic
Sep 20 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pratt
at Merchant Marine
Sep 20 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Valley Forge
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Dallas, Pa.
Sep 20 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
West Coast Baptist
at Mills
Sep 20 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz
at Cal St. Monterey Bay
Sep 21 10:00 AM
Women's Cross Country
Pratt
at Delaware Valley University Invite | Doylestown, PA
Sep 21 10:00 AM
Men's Cross Country
Pratt
at Aggies XC Open | Doylestown, PA
Sep 21 10:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Lawrence
at Finlandia
Sep 21 10:30 AM
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge
at Pratt

Athlete of the Week