Composite Schedule

December 2019
Schedule for the month of December 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Pratt
at Five Towns
Cancelled

Pratt
at Five Towns
Final
81 - 87

Pine Manor
at Sacred Heart
Final
57 - 101

Birmingham Southern
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
69 - 81
2
3
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Pine Manor
Postponed


Bard
at SUNY Delhi
Final
62 - 81

Cal Maritime
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
76 - 64
4
Viterbo
at Finlandia
Final
55 - 56

SUNY Delhi
at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
73 - 91

Mount Mary
at Chicago
Final
23 - 74

Framingham St.
at Pine Manor
Final
78 - 79

Valley Forge
at Elizabethtown
Final
65 - 88

Merchant Marine
at Pratt
Final
76 - 49
5
Pine Manor
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Final
62 - 72

Purchase
at SUNY Delhi
Final
55 - 51

Valley Forge
at Neumann
Final
60 - 87
6
Sage
at SUNY Delhi
Final
74 - 72

Puget Sound
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
67 - 68

Claremont-M-S
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
67 - 55
7
Pratt
at Wilkes
Final
49 - 65

Pine Manor
at Rivier
Final
72 - 67

Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
at Valley Forge
Final
61 - 86

SUNY Delhi
at Alfred
Final
59 - 75

Pine Manor
at Westfield St.
Final
71 - 92

Wis.-River Falls
at Finlandia
Final
65 - 75

Houghton
at SUNY Delhi
Final
59 - 85

Central (Iowa)
at Mount Mary
Final
71 - 47

West Coast Baptist
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
52 - 72
8
Pratt
at SUNY ESF
Final
79 - 100

Central (Iowa)
at Mount Mary
Final
70 - 39

Howard Payne
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
58 - 82
9
10
Pine Manor
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Final
60 - 99
11
Finlandia
at Michigan Tech
Final
72 - 119
12
Pine Manor
at Amherst
Final
51 - 101
13
14
Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
Final
82 - 72

Finlandia
at Maranatha Baptist
Final
47 - 56

UC Santa Cruz
at Caltech
Final
63 - 60
15
16
UC Santa Cruz
at Redlands
Final
49 - 61
17
Finlandia
vs Hope
Final
51 - 82

Finlandia
at Hope
Final
66 - 103

Alverno
at Mount Mary
Final
55 - 70

UC Santa Cruz
vs Simpson
Final
83 - 84

Monmouth (Ill.)
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
59 - 57
18
19
Finlandia
vs North Park
Final
55 - 70

Finlandia
at Carleton
Final
79 - 98

Transylvania
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
74 - 61
20
21
Denison
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
79 - 71
22
Chapman
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
71 - 48
23
24
25
26
27
28
Old Westbury
vs Pine Manor
Final
75 - 72

Pacific (Ore.)
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
67 - 59

UC Santa Cruz
at West Coast Baptist
Final
65 - 66
29
Pine Manor
vs Fisher
Final
63 - 83

SUNY Delhi
at Western Conn. St.
Final
43 - 103

Finlandia
at Wis.-Superior
Final
55 - 64

SUNY Delhi
at Rensselaer
Final
70 - 78
30
St. Scholastica
vs Finlandia
Final
58 - 66

Elms
vs SUNY Delhi
Final
82 - 59

SUNY Delhi
at Utica
Final
65 - 92

Dubuque
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
54 - 80
31
Pine Manor
at Salve Regina
Final - OT
83 - 74

UC Santa Cruz
at Whittier
Final
67 - 74
1
2
Hartwick
at SUNY Delhi
Final
76 - 68

Finlandia
at Northland
Final
66 - 101

Mount Mary
at Rockford
Final
54 - 63

UC Santa Cruz
at Occidental
Final
57 - 59
3
4
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge
Final
101 - 91

Alma
at Finlandia
Final
97 - 89

SUNY Canton
at SUNY Delhi
Final
59 - 65

SUNY Canton
at SUNY Delhi
Final
54 - 58

Mount Mary
at Crown (Minn.)
Final
62 - 63