2018-19 Women's Soccer Schedule

Tuesday August 21, 2018
Herkimer CC #
Tuesday, August 21
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Wednesday August 22, 2018
Wilmington (Ohio)
Wednesday, August 22
7:00 PM
Friday August 24, 2018
Alfred
Friday, August 24
5:00 PM
Sunday August 26, 2018
SUNY Cobleskill
Sunday, August 26
2:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday August 31, 2018
Friday, August 31
5:00 PM
Randall's Island
North Central (Minn.)
Friday, August 31
5:00 PM
Northland
Friday, August 31
5:15 PM
Elmira
Friday, August 31
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (CO)
Friday, August 31
7:00 PM
Saturday September 01, 2018
Crown (Minn.)
Saturday, September 01
TBA
Otterbein
Saturday, September 01
12:00 PM
@ Erie, Pa.
Clarks Summit
Saturday, September 01
1:00 PM
Norwich
Saturday, September 01
4:00 PM
Silver Lake
Saturday, September 01
4:15 PM
@ Ashland, WI
Sunday September 02, 2018
Baldwin Wallace
Sunday, September 02
12:00 PM
@ Erie, Pennsylvania; Penn State Behrend College
Penn St.-Hazleton
Sunday, September 02
3:00 PM
Sunday, September 02
3:00 PM
Evergreen St.
Sunday, September 02
5:00 PM
Monday September 03, 2018
Cazenovia
Monday, September 03
1:00 PM
New England Col.
Monday, September 03
3:30 PM
Wednesday September 05, 2018
Elmira
Wednesday, September 05
4:00 PM
Capital
Wednesday, September 05
4:30 PM
Thursday September 06, 2018
Eureka
Thursday, September 06
3:00 PM
Medaille
Thursday, September 06
5:00 PM
Friday September 07, 2018
Penn St.-Hazleton
Friday, September 07
4:00 PM
Crown (Minn.)
Friday, September 07
4:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Friday, September 07
7:00 PM
Saturday September 08, 2018
Warner Pacific
Saturday, September 08
TBA
Morrisville St.
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Schuylkill
Saturday, September 08
3:00 PM
Aurora
Saturday, September 08
4:30 PM
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sunday September 09, 2018
Northwest Chrst.
Sunday, September 09
TBA
Old Westbury
Sunday, September 09
12:00 PM
Lakeland
Sunday, September 09
1:00 PM
Villa Maria
Sunday, September 09
3:00 PM
Monday September 10, 2018
Dean College
Monday, September 10
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 11, 2018
St. Joseph's (Bklyn)
Tuesday, September 11
8:00 PM
Wednesday September 12, 2018
Northern Mich.
Wednesday, September 12
4:00 PM
Thursday September 13, 2018
Bay Path
Thursday, September 13
TBA
Academy of Art
Thursday, September 13
3:00 PM
Keystone
Thursday, September 13
4:00 PM
Cairn
Thursday, September 13
4:00 PM
Franklin
Thursday, September 13
4:30 PM
Friday September 14, 2018
Eureka
Friday, September 14
TBA
Sarah Lawrence
Friday, September 14
8:00 PM
Saturday September 15, 2018
Medgar Evers
Saturday, September 15
TBA
Lakeland
Saturday, September 15
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Hazleton
Saturday, September 15
1:00 PM
Sewanee
Saturday, September 15
1:00 PM
Soka
Saturday, September 15
4:00 PM
Potsdam
Saturday, September 15
5:00 PM
Sunday September 16, 2018
Fisher
Sunday, September 16
1:00 PM
Alverno
Sunday, September 16
2:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran
Sunday, September 16
2:00 PM
Emory
Sunday, September 16
2:30 PM
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Bethesda University
Sunday, September 16
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 18, 2018
Central Pennsylvania
Tuesday, September 18
4:30 PM
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Morrisville St.
Wednesday, September 19
4:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
Wednesday, September 19
6:30 PM
Centre
Wednesday, September 19
7:00 PM
Thursday September 20, 2018
Hilbert
Thursday, September 20
4:00 PM
Saturday September 22, 2018
Bryant and Stratton
Saturday, September 22
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Saturday, September 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
4:00 PM
Sunday September 23, 2018
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Sunday, September 23
2:00 PM
Andrews
Sunday, September 23
2:00 PM
Wis.-Superior
Sunday, September 23
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
Sunday, September 23
5:00 PM
Monday September 24, 2018
UC Santa Cruz
Monday, September 24
7:00 PM
Tuesday September 25, 2018
Maranatha Baptist
Tuesday, September 25
2:30 PM
SUNY Canton
Tuesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 26, 2018
Mt. St. Joseph
Wednesday, September 26
4:30 PM
Wilson
Wednesday, September 26
4:30 PM
Saturday September 29, 2018
John Jay
Saturday, September 29
TBA
Green Mountain
Saturday, September 29
1:00 PM
Villa Maria
Saturday, September 29
2:00 PM
Grace Christian (MI)
Saturday, September 29
2:00 PM
Medgar Evers
Saturday, September 29
5:00 PM
Sunday September 30, 2018
Sunday, September 30
2:00 PM
Alumni Game
Alverno
Sunday, September 30
5:00 PM
Monday October 01, 2018
Trinity (D.C.)
Monday, October 01
3:30 PM
Manchester
Monday, October 01
4:00 PM
Northland
Monday, October 01
4:00 PM
Wednesday October 03, 2018
King's (NY)
Wednesday, October 03
TBA
Mitchell
Wednesday, October 03
TBA
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Wednesday, October 03
5:00 PM
Thursday October 04, 2018
Crown (Minn.)
Thursday, October 04
6:00 PM
Cal Maritime
Thursday, October 04
10:00 PM
Friday October 05, 2018
Maranatha Baptist
Friday, October 05
5:00 PM
Saturday October 06, 2018
Northern Vermont-Johnson
Saturday, October 06
1:00 PM
Kenyon
Saturday, October 06
1:00 PM
SUNY ESF
Saturday, October 06
4:00 PM
Sunday October 07, 2018
Sunday, October 07
12:00 PM
SUNY ESF
Sunday, October 07
1:00 PM
La Roche
Sunday, October 07
1:00 PM
Monday October 08, 2018
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Monday, October 08
12:00 PM
York (N.Y.)
Monday, October 08
6:00 PM
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Brooklyn
Tuesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday October 10, 2018
Wittenberg
Wednesday, October 10
7:00 PM
Thursday October 11, 2018
Fitchburg St.
Thursday, October 11
4:00 PM
Friday October 12, 2018
St. Katherine
Friday, October 12
4:00 PM
Rockford
Friday, October 12
5:00 PM
Saturday October 13, 2018
Elmira
Saturday, October 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
2:00 PM
Caltech
Saturday, October 13
2:00 PM
Orange Out
Saturday, October 13
3:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.)
Saturday, October 13
7:00 PM
Sunday October 14, 2018
Silver Lake
Sunday, October 14
2:00 PM
SUNY ESF *
Sunday, October 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Sage
Tuesday, October 16
3:00 PM
Pratt *
New Rochelle
Tuesday, October 16
8:00 PM
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Denison
Wednesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Saturday October 20, 2018
King's (NY)
Saturday, October 20
TBA
Christendom
Saturday, October 20
12:00 PM
Olivet
Saturday, October 20
2:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton Syracuse
Saturday, October 20
2:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran
Saturday, October 20
3:15 PM
Sunday October 21, 2018
Penn St.-Hazleton
Sunday, October 21
TBA
Piedmont
Sunday, October 21
2:00 PM
@ Maryville, Tenn.
Andrews
Sunday, October 21
4:00 PM
Tuesday October 23, 2018
SUNY Poly
Tuesday, October 23
6:00 PM
Wednesday October 24, 2018
William Jessup
Wednesday, October 24
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford *
Wednesday, October 24
7:00 PM
Friday October 26, 2018
Bryant & Stratton
Friday, October 26
3:00 PM
Adrian
Friday, October 26
7:00 PM
Saturday October 27, 2018
Saturday, October 27
1:00 PM
Medgar Evers
Saturday, October 27
1:00 PM
Fisher
Saturday, October 27
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
Saturday, October 27
2:00 PM
Wooster
Saturday, October 27
2:30 PM
Senior Day
Monday October 29, 2018
Lincoln Christian
Monday, October 29
5:00 PM
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Houghton
Tuesday, October 30
TBA
Fisher
Tuesday, October 30
3:00 PM
Cal Maritime
Tuesday, October 30
7:30 PM
Saturday November 03, 2018
ACAA Tournament
Saturday, November 03
TBA
@ Finlandia University
TBA %
Saturday, November 03
TBA
@ Hancock, Mich.
ACAA Tournament Semifinals
Saturday, November 03
TBA
Sunday November 04, 2018
ACAA Tournament Finals
Sunday, November 04
TBA
TBA %
Sunday, November 04
TBA
@ Hancock, Mich.
Saturday November 10, 2018
USCAA Tournament
Saturday, November 10
TBA
@ Virginia Beach, VA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season