Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Keystone
vs Alfred St.
Final
62 - 78

Centre
at Thomas More
Final
51 - 81

SUNY Delhi
vs Norwich
Final
65 - 88
31
SUNY Delhi
at MCLA
Final
86 - 62

Manchester
at Thomas More
Final
60 - 100
1
2
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
55 - 82

Pikeville
at Thomas More
Final
37 - 70
3
Great Lakes Christian
at Finlandia
Final
44 - 75

Penn College
at SUNY Delhi
Final
72 - 110

Lindsey Wilson
at Thomas More
Final
54 - 88
4
5
Pratt
at Pine Manor
Final
56 - 48

Valley Forge
at Misericordia
Final
25 - 91

Keuka
at Alfred St.
Final - OT
73 - 78

Miami-Hamilton
at Thomas More
Final
63 - 100

Keuka
at Alfred St.
Final
70 - 43

Regis (Mass.)
at Pine Manor
Final
95 - 101

SUNY Delhi
at St. Joseph (Vt.)
Final
65 - 67

Thomas More
at Texas-Dallas
Final
78 - 75
6
Silver Lake
at Finlandia
Final
53 - 57

Culinary Institute of America
vs Pratt
Final
54 - 63

Silver Lake
at Finlandia
Final
82 - 73
7
SUNY Poly
at Alfred St.
Final
76 - 56

Northern Vermont-Lyndon
at SUNY Delhi
Final
80 - 86

SUNY Poly
at Alfred St.
Final
75 - 65

FDU-Florham
at Valley Forge
Final
81 - 52

Thomas More
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Final
73 - 55
8
Pratt
at SUNY Delhi
Final
38 - 66

Valley Forge
at Penn State Brandywine
Final
74 - 76

Silver Lake
at Mount Mary
Final
60 - 64
9
St. Scholastica
at Finlandia
Final
57 - 61

Medaille
at Alfred St.
Final
77 - 67

Fisher
at Pine Manor
Final
59 - 39

St. Scholastica
at Finlandia
Final
89 - 66
10
Pratt
at New Jersey City
Final
33 - 110

Mount Mary
at Andrews
Final
50 - 48

Pine Manor
at Colby
Final
75 - 104

Wesley
at Valley Forge
Final
86 - 35
11
Me.-Fort Kent
at SUNY Delhi
Final
54 - 76

SUNY Delhi
at New Rochelle
Final
76 - 81
12
Adrian
at Finlandia
Final - OT
78 - 85

Wentworth
at Pine Manor
Final
66 - 42

Bryant & Stratton
at Valley Forge
Final
68 - 56

Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Pine Manor
Final
93 - 63
13
Central Penn
at Pratt
Final
71 - 42

Pratt
vs Rhode Island School of Design
Final
69 - 55
14
Mount Mary
at North Central (Minn.)
Final
52 - 62

Finlandia
at Wis.-Superior
Final
66 - 83

Gwynedd Mercy
at Valley Forge
Final
77 - 45

Valley Forge
at Immaculata
Final
47 - 77

Finlandia
at Wis.-Superior
Final
64 - 88
15
Pine Manor
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Final
41 - 76

Alfred St.
at SUNY Canton
Final
65 - 75

Pratt
at New Rochelle
Final
42 - 51

Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Behrend
Final
61 - 72

Pratt
at New Rochelle
Final
70 - 107
16
SUNY Delhi
at Wilson
Final
79 - 91

Pine Manor
at Trinity (Conn.)
Final
79 - 91

Campbellsville University Harrodsburg
at Thomas More
Final
73 - 105
17
SUNY Delhi
at Pine Manor
5:00 PM

Valley Forge
at Pratt
5:00 PM

Alfred St.
at Villa Maria
6:00 PM

Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Pine Manor
7:00 PM

Touro College
at Pratt
8:00 PM
18
Nazareth
at Alfred St.
7:00 PM

Valley Forge
at Alvernia
7:00 PM

Grace Christian (Mich.)
at Mount Mary
8:00 PM
19
Valley Forge
at Alfred St.
1:00 PM

Pine Manor
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM

Shawnee St.
at Thomas More
3:00 PM

SUNY Delhi
vs Pratt
4:30 PM

Davis
at Pratt
8:00 PM
20
Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
2:00 PM

Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
4:00 PM
21
St. Elizabeth
at Pratt
1:00 PM

St. Elizabeth
at Pratt
3:00 PM

Mount Mary
at Lincoln Christian
3:00 PM
22
23
Green Mountain
at SUNY Delhi
5:00 PM

Finlandia
at Kalamazoo
6:00 PM

Green Mountain
at SUNY Delhi
7:00 PM

D'Youville
at Alfred St.
7:00 PM
24
Alfred St.
at Central Penn
8:00 PM
25
Me.-Fort Kent
at SUNY Delhi
7:00 PM

Lawrence Tech
at Finlandia
7:00 PM

Finlandia
at Albion
7:30 PM

SUNY ESF
at Pratt
8:00 PM
26
Thomas More
at Geneva
1:00 PM

Me.-Fort Kent
at Alfred St.
1:00 PM

North Country Community College
at Pine Manor
1:00 PM

Apprentice School
at Valley Forge
1:00 PM

Valley Forge
at Trinity (D.C.)
2:00 PM

Finlandia
at Rochester (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Fisher
at Pine Manor
3:00 PM

Thomas More
at Geneva
3:30 PM
27
Five Towns College
at Pratt
1:00 PM

Pratt
at Five Towns College
1:00 PM

Alfred St.
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM

Finlandia
at Siena Heights
3:00 PM

Cardinal Stritch
at Mount Mary
3:00 PM
28
Wilkes
at Valley Forge
7:00 PM
29
Pine Manor
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
6:00 PM

Anna Maria
at Pine Manor
6:00 PM

SUNY Delhi
at Bay Path
8:00 PM
30
Thomas More
at St. Vincent
5:30 PM

Northland
at Finlandia
5:30 PM

Valley Forge
at Bryn Athyn
8:00 PM

Aurora
at Mount Mary
8:00 PM
31
Suffolk
at Pine Manor
6:00 PM

King's (NY)
at Pratt
6:30 PM

Cairn
at Valley Forge
7:00 PM

King's (N.Y.)
at Pratt
8:30 PM
1
Bryant Stratton
at Pine Manor
8:00 PM
2
Pine Manor
at Fitchburg St.
12:00 PM

Pratt
at Davis
1:00 PM

SUNY Delhi
at Valley Forge
1:00 PM

Thomas More
at Waynesburg
1:00 PM

Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
at Alfred St.
1:00 PM

Pine Manor
at Fitchburg St.
2:00 PM

SUNY Delhi
at Valley Forge
3:00 PM

Pratt
at Davis
3:00 PM