Composite Calendar

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Thomas More
vs Methodist
Final
74 - 54

SUNY Cobleskill
at SUNY Delhi
Final
66 - 96


La Roche
at Thomas More
Final
39 - 95

Pine Manor
at Central Conn. St.
Final
59 - 88

Wis.-Platteville
vs Finlandia
Final
60 - 40
26
27
North Central (Ill.)
at Finlandia
Final
83 - 58

SUNY Delhi
at SUNY Canton
Final
66 - 54

Purchase
at Pratt
Final
57 - 35

Pine Manor
at Norwich
Postponed

Southern Vt.
at Pine Manor
Final
88 - 79

SUNY Delhi
at Bard
Final
102 - 83

Webb Institute
at Pratt
Final
41 - 80
28
Alfred St.
at Buffalo State
Final
49 - 79

Finlandia
at Calvin
Final
56 - 62

Valley Forge
at Medgar Evers
Final
66 - 95

Ohio Northern
at Thomas More
Final
65 - 62

Alfred St.
at Buffalo State
Final
93 - 98
29
Pratt
at King's (NY)
Final
59 - 50

Valley Forge
at Penn State Brandywine
Final
67 - 72

Pine Manor
at MIT
Final
54 - 97

SUNY Delhi
at Hartwick
Final
74 - 89

Pratt
at King's (N.Y.)
Final
68 - 64
30
St. John Fisher
at Alfred St.
Final
58 - 43

Christendom
at Valley Forge
Final
56 - 81
1
Eastern Nazarene
at Pine Manor
Final
64 - 50

Pratt
at Five Towns College
Final
58 - 34

Thomas More
at Case Western Reserve
Final
81 - 74

Pine Manor
at Bowdoin
Final
66 - 70

Valley Forge
at SUNY Delhi
Final
76 - 80

Alfred St.
at New York U.
Final
78 - 67

Thomas More
at Wis.-Whitewater
Final
69 - 48

Northland
at Mount Mary
Final
65 - 56
2
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
at SUNY Delhi
Final
57 - 65

Alfred St.
at Utica
Final
52 - 71

Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
at SUNY Delhi
Final
58 - 90

Alfred St.
at Medgar Evers
Final
88 - 79
3
Colby-Sawyer
at Pine Manor
Final
79 - 48

SUNY Delhi
at Centenary (N.J.)
Final
76 - 78

Penn St.-Schuylkill
at Valley Forge
Final
85 - 75

Thomas More
at Chicago
Final
84 - 71
4
Finlandia
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Final
27 - 70

Alfred St.
at Fredonia
Final
58 - 76

SUNY Delhi
at Clarks Summit
Final
71 - 49

Green Mountain
at Pine Manor
Final
77 - 87

Mount Mary
vs Northland
Final
69 - 65

New Rochelle
at Pratt
Final
101 - 56

Finlandia
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Final
48 - 95
5
Thomas More
at Marietta
Final
81 - 75

Thomas More
at Spalding
Final
60 - 41
6
Pine Manor
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Final
40 - 114

SUNY Delhi
at Sage
Final
97 - 106
7
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred
Final
56 - 71

Trinity (D.C.)
at Valley Forge
Final
27 - 89

Thomas More
at Whitworth
Final
104 - 65

Pratt
at Webb Institute
Final
53 - 34
8
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge
Final
55 - 85

Pine Manor
at Albertus Magnus
Final
70 - 94

Pine Manor
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Final
88 - 75

SUNY Delhi
at Houghton
Final
44 - 89

Emory & Henry
at Thomas More
Final
58 - 84

Elizabethtown
at Valley Forge
Final
80 - 61


Crown (Minn.)
at Mount Mary
Final
31 - 54

SUNY Delhi
at Houghton
Final
94 - 78

Thomas More
at Whitman
Final
80 - 63
9
SUNY ESF
at Alfred St.
Final
67 - 88
10
11
Westfield St.
at Pine Manor
Final
92 - 75
12
13
14
Thomas More
vs Baldwin Wallace
Final
80 - 56

Finlandia
at Hope
Final
37 - 92

Wis.-Stout
at Finlandia
Final
69 - 56
15
Baldwin Wallace
vs Finlandia
Final
73 - 42

SUNY Delhi
at Morrisville St.
Final
88 - 94

Thomas More
at Hope
Final
81 - 61

Thomas More
at Olivet
Final
44 - 84
16
17
SUNY Delhi
at Green Mountain
Final
73 - 61

SUNY Delhi
at Green Mountain
Final
52 - 65

Blackburn
at Mount Mary
Final
65 - 74
18
19
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs Thomas More
Final
49 - 85

Chicago
vs Thomas More
Final
81 - 76

Lakeland
at Finlandia
Final
59 - 49

Finlandia
at Buena Vista
Final
57 - 93
20
Thomas More
vs Cal Lutheran
Final
76 - 42

Finlandia
at Buena Vista
Final
68 - 88

Thomas More
at Transylvania
Final
75 - 86
21
22
Mt. St. Joseph
at Thomas More
Final
47 - 78
23
24
25
26
27
28
Finlandia
at DePauw
Final
52 - 93

Thomas More
vs Franklin
Final
100 - 54

Thomas More
at Adrian
Final
89 - 57
29
Thomas More
at Trine
Final
89 - 73

Franklin
vs Finlandia
Final
65 - 51

Thomas More
at DePauw
Final
71 - 56

Alfred St.
at St. John Fisher
Final
62 - 82
30
Keystone
vs Alfred St.
Final
62 - 78

Centre
at Thomas More
Final
51 - 81

SUNY Delhi
vs Norwich
Final
65 - 88
31
SUNY Delhi
at MCLA
Final
86 - 62

Manchester
at Thomas More
Final
60 - 100
1
2
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
55 - 82

Pikeville
at Thomas More
Final
37 - 70
3
Great Lakes Christian
at Finlandia
Final
44 - 75

Penn College
at SUNY Delhi
Final
72 - 110

Lindsey Wilson
at Thomas More
Final
54 - 88
4
5
Pratt
at Pine Manor
Final
56 - 48

Valley Forge
at Misericordia
Final
25 - 91

Keuka
at Alfred St.
Final - OT
73 - 78

Miami-Hamilton
at Thomas More
Final
63 - 100

Keuka
at Alfred St.
Final
70 - 43

Regis (Mass.)
at Pine Manor
Final
95 - 101

SUNY Delhi
at St. Joseph (Vt.)
Final
65 - 67

Thomas More
at Texas-Dallas
Final
78 - 75